Deals DejaVu

Wooden Men Watches - Luxury Stylish Chronograph Military Watch (MA9)(1U84)

  • En oferta
  • $36.35
  • Precio habitual $66.99
Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pagos.


Brand Name: BOBO BIRD
Band Length: 22
Style: Fashion & Casual
Movement: QUARTZ
Water Resistance Depth: No waterproof
Clasp Type: Bracelet Clasp
Case Material: Wooden
Case Thickness: 12mm
Dial Window Material Type: Hardlex
Item Type: Quartz Wristwatches
Boxes & Cases Material: Wood
Band Material Type: Wooden
Dial Diameter: 44mm
Model Number: GP009
Band Width: 22mm
Case Shape: ROUND
Feature: Chronograph
Feature: Complete Calendar
Feature: Water Resistant
Feature: luminous hands
Gender: Men
Case Material: Wood & Stainless Steel
Great gifts: Anniversary gift for men
Display way: Chronograph Date Display Stop watch
Style: Fashion Military Retro men watch
Box: Original Unique wood men Gift Box
other name: relogio masculino erkek kol saati reloj mujer reloj hombre
Drop shipping service: Accept drop shipping
OEM: Yes, we accept custom logo service
Box ship from China: Wooden gift box
Box ship from USA: Paper gift box
Waterproof: 3ATM Water Resistance

The Wooden Men Watches - Luxury Stylish Chronograph Military Watch (MA9)(1U84) was built with people like you in mind. Something to keep you happy. Every. Single. Day.

Inventory Last Updated: Oct 17, 2021

Click to edit the product in Ali Orders.
Note: only show for shop owner